Shop for Rent in Al Khobar Al Yarmouk
§134,000/annually
2,831m²
45m
No description
Al Yarmouk, Al Khobar

Shop for Rent in Riyadh An Narjis
§798,400/annually
750m²
80m
for rent: showroom south of anas ibn malik in al-narjis neighborhood area: 499 sqm price: 798,400 thousand annually brokerage contract number: 6200640662 for contact: 0504178885 0533886000
An Narjis, Riyadh

Shop for Rent in Riyadh As Sinaiyah
§110,000/annually
384m²
60m
shop for rent - al-malaz district total area: 66 square meters electricity meter: 60 amperes services: bathroom shop number (1) location - al-malaz district, omar ibn al-khattab branch road street width: 60 meters direction: north-facing property age: 11 years price: 110,000 sar excluding vat location: https://maps.app.goo.gl/gmywnum5gvveshk68?g_st=ic youtube link: https://youtu.be/dsy5ghcvj4s?si=nkeoho7zirf8_zrm contact numbers: abu abdulmohsen: 0531103800 ahmed al-osaimi: 0550592320 muath al-osaimi: 0552213103 abu fahd: 0531620333 landline: 0115001237
As Sinaiyah, Riyadh

Shop for Rent in Dammam An Nuzhah
§275,000/annually
150m²
60m
for rent drive-thru showrooms area 150 sqm ((prime commercial location)) dammam city al-nuzha district othman bin affan road
An Nuzhah, Dammam

Shop for Rent in Al Majmaah King Abdullah
§22,000/annually
55m²
40m
showrooms for rent each showroom area is 55m - dimensions: 4*14m full or individual rental for showrooms new and vibrant neighborhood close to the railway the neighborhood needs services and service shops for residents suitable for all service activities
King Abdullah, Al Majmaah

Shop for Rent in Riyadh Qurtubah
§125,000/annually
100m²
60m
distinguished commercial showrooms in cordoba district located on al-hassan bin al-hussein street (60 meters wide), showrooms with modern facades and complete services (electricity, water, sewage) with front and rear parking, in a vital location serving high population density and close to vital centers. *6 showrooms have been rented, only 4 showrooms remaining, with an area of 100 m² per showroom including mezzanine. for contact and inquiries: [ ]
Qurtubah, Riyadh

Shop for Rent in Riyadh Al Aqiq
§110,000/annually
32m²
40m
investment opportunity available in al-aqeeq district 📍- al-tahliyah building 3✨ available area 32 - 40 meters approximately rent 110,000 - 120,000 excluding fees and taxes available in more than one location in riyadh area ✨ payment system in two installments ✨ contact 0533123520
Al Aqiq, Riyadh

Shop for Rent in Jeddah Al Ammwaj
§50,000/annually
816m²
5m
(description removed for containing more than one real estate unit)
Al Ammwaj, Jeddah

Shop for Rent in Jeddah An Naim
§1,140,000/annually
500m²
52m
commercial showrooms for annual rent • location: prince sultan street - north of al-tareekh roundabout • ground floor area: 324 square meters • mezzanine floor area: 132 square meters • total area: 456 square meters • parking area: 8 designated parking spaces • available services: • 3 electricity meters • 3 water tanks • phone and internet service • building compliance certificate • fire fighting pump • air conditioning installations • required annual rent price: 2500 sar per square meter (excluding vat) • insurance amount: 5% of contract value • real estate broker commission: 2.5% • unified commercial electronic contract
An Naim, Jeddah

Shop for Rent in Riyadh Al Aqiq
§100,000/annually
40m²
40m
investment opportunity available in al-aqeeq neighborhood 📍- al-suez building ✨ available area approximately 40 square meters rent 110,000 - 120,000 excluding fees and taxes available in multiple locations in riyadh area ✨ payment system: two installments ✨ contact 0533123520
Al Aqiq, Riyadh

Shop for Rent in Riyadh Al Aqiq
§110,000/annually
50m²
40m
investment opportunity available in al-aqeeq neighborhood 📍- al-aqeeq building 3 ✨ available: area approximately 30 meters rent 110,000 area approximately 35 meters rent 115,000 area approximately 50 meters rent 125,000 excluding fees and taxes available in multiple locations in riyadh area ✨ payment system: two installments ✨ contact 0533123520
Al Aqiq, Riyadh

Shop for Rent in Riyadh Ulaishah
§50,000/annually
40m²
40m
investment opportunity available in alisha neighborhood 📍- elite building ✨ different spaces available 40 - 38 - 35 - 28 - 30 - 20 square meters approximately rent starts from 35,000 - 50,000 excluding fees and taxes available in more than one location in riyadh area ✨ payment system: two installments ✨ for contact: 0533123520
Ulaishah, Riyadh

Shop for Rent in Al Khobar Al Hizam Al Akhdar
§85,000/annually
55m²
30m
No description
Al Hizam Al Akhdar, Al Khobar

Shop for Rent in Jeddah Al Bawadi
§60,000/annually
525m²
15m
- commercial shops for rent in al-bawadi * - specifications: * - distinctive and attractive design - area of 40 square meters - strategic location on the main street - clear and visible storefront - close to services and public facilities - easy access and parking - distinguished commercial environment - new and modern décor - required: * 60,000 annually - location: * al-bawadi on the main street, city center - for contact and more information, call the following number: * 0554322675 - advertisement license number: * 7100242567
Al Bawadi, Jeddah

Shop for Rent in Buraydah Sultana
§95,000/annually
600m²
40m
commercial showroom on sheikh omar bin saleem road, south-facing frontage, showroom width more than seven meters, height seven meters with mezzanine, total area 250 square meters vat inclusive, two payments