Rest House for Sale in Riyadh Ar Rimal

Rest House for Sale in Riyadh Ar Rimal 1 صورة

§14,000,000

Would you like to own the property?

Financing options

exceptional investment opportunity for sale distinguished commercial land in riyadh city – al ramal district al ammar real estate company presents a unique investment opportunity in one of riyadh's most growing and vibrant neighborhoods, featuring a property with an exceptional strategic location on three main streets, making it an ideal choice for long-term investment and commercial development. property specifications: * total area: 3,802.5 m² * northern street with 60m width * western street with 36m width * southern street with 20m width * fully fenced land * leased with existing annual contracts * current annual income: 480,000 sar asking price: 14,000,000 sar only price per square meter: approximately 3,682 sar per meter property features: * promising investment location in al ramal district * multiple facades providing high flexibility for development * existing and stable annual income * suitable for commercial and investment projects * easy access and proximity to main roads and axes advertisement license number: 7200974884 fal license number: 1200010470 al ammar real estate company for contact and inquiries: 0500974555 0500973555 al ammar real estate property location https://maps.app.goo.gl/ynfce1db1gfvoueo7?g_st=awb

Listing Details

Street direction

3 Streets

WC

1

Street width

60m

Age

10 years

Area

3,802

Features

Water
Electricity
Info
Additional
Location
ID
6703879
Advertisement License7200974884
LinkLink
Listing SourceREGA
License Expiry Date16/05/2027
Plan and Parcel2491 / ب - 71/1
Area as per Deed3802.5
Created At19/05/2026
Last Updateabout 2 hours ago
Views

Advertiser Info

شركة وسم العمار للإدارة العقارية شركة شخص واحد

4 Review

For your safety, deal directly with the advertiser whenever possible.