Land for Sale in Riyadh An Nuzhah
Unpublished
975m²
20m
Residential
* for sale - residential land * in al-nuzha district * area: 975 sqm * north-east corner * dimensions shown in the image * streets: 20m east, 15m north * not subdivided * price: 9000 per meter, negotiable * serious buyers must place a deposit
An Nuzhah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Jeddah Al Riyadh
Unpublished
5,000m²
18m
Residential
land for sale in al-ghula with an area of 5,000 square meters, in an area of farms, rest houses, and horse stables. raised in judgment required 330,000 riyals
Al Riyadh, Jeddah

Land for Sale in Al Muzahimiyah Al GhatGhat
Unpublished
10,000m²
20m
No description
Al GhatGhat, Al Muzahimiyah

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Yasmin
Unpublished
60,004m²
100m
land for sale in riyadh in a prime location on king fahd road next to al habib hospital land area: 60,004 m² sale price: 30,000 riyals per meter (cash only) to contact the owner directly amer al-qahtani 0509999339
Al Yasmin, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Rabigh Al Samad
Unpublished
485m²
16m
for sale: half plot in al-widad neighborhood 597j/s: number 134 area 485 sqm 16-meter street facing east dimensions 12 x 40.5 meters price required 200,000 sar net
Al Samad, Rabigh

Land for Sale in Al Khobar Al Kawthar
Unpublished
1,105m²
5m
land with an area of 1105 on two streets: 30-meter street to the south and 16-meter street to the west, facing a garden and mosque.
Al Kawthar, Al Khobar

Land for Sale in Al Muzahimiyah Al GhatGhat
Unpublished
600m²
15m
Residential
No description
Al GhatGhat, Al Muzahimiyah

Land for Sale in Jeddah Al Nahdah
Unpublished
600m²
12m
Residential
land for sale in al-nahda neighborhood (golden square) - a distinctive plot with a western frontage very close to king road with all services, facilities, and commercial markets. price is non-negotiable.
Al Nahdah, Jeddah

Land for Sale in Riyadh An Nuzhah
Unpublished
375m²
20m
Residential
for sale - residential land in al-nuzha neighborhood, very prime location area: 375 sqm dimensions: 12.5 x 25 meters south-facing frontage on 20-meter street asking price: 8,800 per sqm final price: 9,600 per sqm
An Nuzhah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Qadisiyah
Unpublished
875m²
15m
for sale: corner residential land in al-qadisiyah neighborhood, east of riyadh area: 875 sqm 15m street facing east 10m street facing north dimensions: 35 × 25 depth asking price: 3300 per meter selling price: 3400 per meter, negotiable with owner
Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Banban
Unpublished
405m²
20m
Residential
land for sale in scheme number 3539
Banban, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Dahiat Namar
Unpublished
700m²
5m
land for sale in namar suburb, scheme 3020, close to scheme dal
Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Medina As Sakb
Unpublished
454m²
29m
Residential
land in babyar al-mashi area: 454 sqm required: 189,000 from the owner contact: al-watan real estate in medina 0559731384
As Sakb, Medina

Land for Sale in Mecca Al Kakiyyah
Unpublished
600m²
15m
land in al-safwa subdivision in makkah al-mukarramah, fourth ring road north-facing frontage area: 600 sqm prime location residential building area level and clean
Al Kakiyyah, Mecca

Land for Sale in Jeddah Al Bawadi
Unpublished
504m²
12m
peace be upon you and god's mercy and blessings *i would like to sell this land* 👇🏼 ✅ *land for sale in jeddah - at the intersection of medina road with hira street* ✅ adjacent to a hotel in a vital area. ✅the land is residential on two streets (west - south) ✅ *, and immediate transfer. ✅the required amount is 3 million and 500 thousand *(negotiable)*
Al Bawadi, Jeddah

Land for Sale in Riyadh Ash Sharq
Unpublished
659m²
15m
land for sale with prepared plans and no building permit issued yet, designed for one floor with three apartments 0559444470
Ash Sharq, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Mecca Al Shibaykah
Unpublished
864m²
28m
for sale: premium land in jeddah – al-wadad district exceptional investment opportunity to own residential land in a prime location in jeddah city. land specifications: • location: jeddah – al-wadad district • plan number: 895/j/s • plot number: 626 • area: 863.1 square meters • orientation: eastern • street width: 28 meters • modern electronic deed • no restrictions boundaries and dimensions: • north: plot number 624, 38m length • south: plot number 628, 38m length • east: 28m wide street, 22.92m length • west: plot number 627, 22.5m length features: • suitable location for residence or investment • authenticated electronic deed • excellent area for construction or real estate investment