Apartment for Sale in Dammam An Nur
§650,000
174m²
4
apartment for sale in al-noor neighborhood, furniture included area: 174.08 sqm street width: 10m the apartment is on the first floor with street view and there is an elevator. the apartment generates an annual rental income of 38,000 annually. contact: 0553581842
An Nur, Dammam

Land for Sale in Al Khobar Ash Sheraa
§1,440,000
800m²
20m
Residential
No description
Ash Sheraa, Al Khobar

Villa for Sale in Riyadh Ash Sharq
§800,000
172m²
3
No description
Ash Sharq, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Riyadh Al Olaya
§5,000,000
560m²
12m
Residential
land for sale in al-ulaya neighborhood with an area of 560 square meters dimensions: 20m street frontage - 28m depth street: 12m wide the land is surveyed and ready for construction selling price 5 million we apologize, brokers are not accepted and marketing is prohibited
Al Olaya, Riyadh

Apartment for Sale in Riyadh Al Yasmin
§1,550,000
155m²
3
🔹new apartment for sale🔹 ▫️area: 155▫️ ▫️the apartment consists of▫️ - living room 🛋️ - kitchen ⏲️ - master bedroom 🛏️ - two bedrooms 🛏️ - storage room 🗃️ - three bathrooms 🚿 - location: https://maps.app.goo.gl/dgydtn3b6nbtedem7?g_st=ipc - cash or bank financing available - - accepts subsidized and non-subsidized loans - price: 1,600,000
Al Yasmin, Riyadh

Villa for Rent in Riyadh Al Yasmin
§130,000/annually
375m²
5
5
2
for rent villa in al yasmin neighborhood, square 24, consisting of: ground floor: - majlis with bathroom - living room - kitchen - dining room - external annex - driver's room first floor: - three master bedrooms - two bedrooms with bathroom - living room rooftop: - maid's room - laundry room
Al Yasmin, Riyadh

Land for Sale in Turbah Trubah
§24,500
350m²
25m
Residential
for sale: three adjacent land plots in al-khuwair, which is part of hail region area: 350 sqm for each plot street: 25m eastern plan number: 362 plot numbers: 91/1 - 91/2 - 91/3 dimensions: 10m x 35m the location has available services asking price: 23,000 thousand for each plot and sale is near
Trubah, Turbah

Land for Sale in Jeddah Al Basateen
§3,366,000
561m²
15m
Residential
property type: two adjacent plots of land for sale on 3 streets total area of both plots: 1213 square meters number of streets: 3 streets with 15-meter width neighborhood: al-basateen plan: 298/b land plot numbers: 1923 - 1924 direct access to the location from king abdulaziz road and from al-madinah road price per square meter: 6000 sar per square meter excluding tax total value for both plots: 7,278,000 sar services around the property: * mosque * various facilities (medical - service - administrative - commercial) please note, to avoid embarrassment, this listing is for serious buyers only contact: 0500897709 [email protected]
Al Basateen, Jeddah

Land for Sale in Riyadh An Narjis
§10,800,000
900m²
30m
for sale commercial land in al-narjis district area 900 square meters corner lot 30m street on the west 10m passage on the south dimensions 30m by 30m depth sale price 12,000 per square meter direct consultation with the agent
An Narjis, Riyadh

Villa for Sale in Riyadh Al Yarmouk
§3,000,000
262m²
4
duplex villa on street 15, letter t, golden yarmouk neighborhood, opposite a government facility, garden and mosque ground floor: external annex, sitting room, and open dining hall connected to the living room, living room, storage, kitchen, and two bathrooms first floor: two master bedrooms and two bedrooms with external bathroom, kitchen and living room rooftop: two bedrooms, large living room, bathroom with laundry room inside, large external rooftop with outdoor seating area villa no. 1 is furnished villa no. 2 is unfurnished 25-year warranty for plumbing and electricity - al-fanar all have passenger elevators the building has one-year insurance villa no. 1 furnished - price 3,000,000 villa no. 2 unfurnished - price 2,850,000
Al Yarmouk, Riyadh

Floor for Sale in Riyadh Qurtubah
§2,000,000
256m²
4
for sale residential floors, area 430 neighborhood: qurtuba 20 east remaining: first floor price 2,000,000 and last floor 1,750,000 the rest have been sold, praise be to god # villa components: majlis - family hall - kitchen - 3 master bedrooms - laundry room - 5 bathrooms - internal garden - maid's room independent water tank - independent electricity - electrical and plumbing warranties - building insurance with malath company for structural defects